Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Redding, Ca

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Redding, Ca. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Redding, Ca with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5767,194
BustAfghanistan 11,9747,441
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,7467,299
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2867,013
FarahAfghanistan 11,9007,395
GardizAfghanistan 11,6897,264
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7107,277
HeratAfghanistan 11,6947,267
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5227,160
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,5817,196
KabulAfghanistan 11,5877,200
KandaharAfghanistan 11,9657,435
KhostAfghanistan 11,7087,275
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3597,058
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,4867,137
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3767,069
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5067,150
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6027,209
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3967,081
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8427,359
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0537,490
ShkoderAlbania 10,0606,251
TiranaAlbania 10,1456,304
VloreAlbania 10,2186,350
AdrarAlgeria 10,3496,431
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,7936,085
AlgiersAlgeria 9,7926,085
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0266,230
BatnaAlgeria 10,0446,241
BecharAlgeria 9,9146,161
BejaiaAlgeria 9,8916,146
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,0346,235
BiskraAlgeria 10,0976,275
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,7506,680
ChlefAlgeria 9,7286,045
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,0126,222
DjanetAlgeria 11,2576,995
DjelfaAlgeria 9,9696,195
El GoleaAlgeria 10,3066,404
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,2716,382
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,2016,339
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,4006,462
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9226,787
In SalahAlgeria 10,5736,570
MilianaAlgeria 9,7716,072
OranAlgeria 9,6666,006
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,7206,662
SkikdaAlgeria 9,9736,198
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,1436,925
TebessaAlgeria 10,1696,319
TimimounAlgeria 10,2626,377
TindoufAlgeria 9,8436,117
TouggourtAlgeria 10,2716,383
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,8774,895
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,1878,194
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,1985,716
HuamboAngola 14,9069,263
LuandaAngola 14,4008,948
LuenaAngola 15,1379,406
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,8089,202
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,7317,911
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,9058,020
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,9008,016
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,2458,230
ByrdAntarctica 13,4018,328
DavisAntarctica 16,66810,358
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,7347,913
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9728,682
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,6006,587
AzulArgentina 10,6906,643
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,7166,659
BarilocheArgentina 10,4426,488
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,5976,585
CeresArgentina 9,9916,209
ChamicalArgentina 9,7636,067
ChepesArgentina 9,8276,107
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,0306,854
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3616,439
CórdobaArgentina 9,9706,196
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9796,201
CorrientesArgentina 9,9996,213
EsquelArgentina 10,6026,588
EzeizaArgentina 10,6136,595
FormosaArgentina 9,9336,173
General PicoArgentina 10,3706,444
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,4606,500
JuninArgentina 10,4436,490
La PlataArgentina 10,6656,627
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,0975,653
La RiojaArgentina 9,6465,994
LaboulayeArgentina 10,2606,376
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,2096,965
Las LomitasArgentina 9,6515,997
Malarg EArgentina 10,0216,227
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,5736,570
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,9226,787
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,2146,347
MendozaArgentina 9,8316,109
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,8316,109
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3026,402
NeuquenArgentina 10,4036,465
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,5206,537
OranArgentina 9,2715,761
ParanaArgentina 10,2426,365
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,2886,393
PehuajoArgentina 10,4936,521
PergaminoArgentina 10,4106,469
PigeArgentina 10,6096,593
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0206,227
PosadasArgentina 10,1836,328
PresidenciaArgentina 9,8306,108
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,7666,069
Punta IndioArgentina 10,7366,671
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1256,292
ReconquistaArgentina 10,0796,263
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,1226,290
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,4547,117
RivadaviaArgentina 9,4515,873
RosarioArgentina 10,3176,411
SaltaArgentina 9,3395,803
San AntonioArgentina 10,7256,664
San LuisArgentina 10,0096,220
San RafaelArgentina 10,0066,218
Santa RosaArgentina 10,4136,471
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,6636,005
SarmientoArgentina 10,9346,794
TrelewArgentina 10,9216,787
TucumanArgentina 9,5275,920
UshuaiaArgentina 11,7697,313
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9686,194
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,8836,141
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,1066,280
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,9426,799
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,0887,511
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1368,163
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7929,192
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,8267,970
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9258,031
AmberleyAustralia 11,5677,188
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,2537,614
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,5187,158
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4268,343
CairnsAustralia 11,3777,070
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,3487,673
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5949,069
CedunaAustralia 13,3528,297
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9897,450
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,0727,501
Cobar MoAustralia 12,3567,678
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,3857,075
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7217,284
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5288,406
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3707,687
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3167,653
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0589,357
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1947,578
East SaleAustralia 12,6777,877
Esperance (po)Australia 14,4058,951
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4048,951
EssendonAustralia 12,8177,965
ForrestAustralia 13,7308,532
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,4417,731
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7359,157
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3708,308
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9868,069
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9358,038
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9508,047
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7787,319
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2798,873
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,8808,004
LavertonAustralia 12,8357,976
LearmonthAustralia 14,3948,944
LongreachAustralia 11,9497,425
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,9487,425
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,3687,064
Low HeadAustralia 12,8808,004
Mackay MoAustralia 11,3897,078
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,9298,034
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8538,608
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2868,878
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,8187,965
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,8167,964
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8177,965
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1258,156
Mount IsaAustralia 12,1577,554
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,5516,557
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8187,344
Nowra RanAustralia 12,2267,597
NuriootpaAustralia 13,0708,122
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2718,868
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9378,039
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7969,194
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8908,632
RichmondAustralia 12,1197,531
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4467,113
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,1137,527
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,1057,522
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5307,786
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,5307,786
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2306,978
TibooburraAustralia 12,5247,783
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,4597,121
WaggaAustralia 12,4687,748
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0719,365
WilliamtownAustralia 11,9877,449
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,9886,828
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1428,788
WoomeraAustralia 13,0468,107
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7607,929
GrazAustria 9,4275,858
InnsbruckAustria 9,2365,739
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4155,851
LinzAustria 9,2605,754
SalzburgAustria 9,2545,750
ViennaAustria 9,3415,805
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2915,773
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,9976,834
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1916,954
GancaAzerbaijan 10,9166,783
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9366,796
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,9126,781
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,6094,729
LerwickUk 7,6104,729
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,9006,774
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8656,752
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8676,753
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0666,877
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9476,803
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8636,750
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,9976,834
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1346,919
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,9336,794
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,8116,718
Horta, FaialAzores 7,6184,734
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,8774,895
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,3814,587
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,4732,780
MuharraqBahrain 12,5557,802
ChittagongBangladesh 12,1857,572
DhakaBangladesh 12,1207,531
CharnocksBarbados 6,7804,213
BrestBelarus 9,2065,720
GomelBelarus 9,3685,821
GrodnoBelarus 9,0675,634
MinskBelarus 9,1295,673
MogilevBelarus 9,1865,708
VitebskBelarus 9,0555,627
BrusselsBelgium 8,6185,355
D’UccleBelgium 8,6185,355
OstendeBelgium 8,5175,293
Belize CityBelize 4,1342,569
BeninBenin 12,3427,669
BohiconBenin 12,2517,613
CotonouBenin 12,3427,669
KandiBenin 11,9827,446
NatitingouBenin 11,9397,419
ParakouBenin 12,1097,525
SaveBenin 12,2087,586
BermudaBermuda 5,1423,195
La PazBolivia 8,4465,248
Santa CruzBolivia 8,8985,529
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,8446,117
FrancistownBotswana 16,45310,224
MaunBotswana 16,0499,973
TshaneBotswana 16,21810,078
AimoresBrazil 10,6936,645
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,3736,446
AltamiraBrazil 8,5805,332
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,4755,267
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,6986,648
ApodiBrazil 9,9536,185
AracajuBrazil 10,3986,461
AracuaiBrazil 10,4226,476
AragarcasBrazil 9,5525,936
AraxaBrazil 10,2406,363
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,2146,347
BageBrazil 10,6236,602
BambuiBrazil 10,3466,429
BarbacenaBrazil 10,6116,594
BarbalhaBrazil 9,9496,182
BarcelosBrazil 7,5514,692
BarraBrazil 9,9076,156
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,3215,792
BarreirasBrazil 9,8376,113
BelémBrazil 8,7565,441
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,5006,525
BelterraBrazil 8,3145,167
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,6826,017
Bom JesusBrazil 10,6716,631
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,0486,244
BrasiliaBrazil 9,8776,138
BrevesBrazil 8,6075,348
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,7906,705
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,8726,756
CabroboBrazil 10,0346,235
CaceresBrazil 9,1535,688
CaetiteBrazil 10,1706,320
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,2276,355
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7296,046
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,1766,323
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,5816,575
Campos SalesBrazil 9,8366,112
CanavieirasBrazil 10,5866,578
CaparaoBrazil 10,7056,652
CapinopolisBrazil 9,9716,196
CaratingaBrazil 10,6306,606
CaravelasBrazil 10,7116,656
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,0746,260
CarolinaBrazil 9,2775,765
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,4056,466
CataguasesBrazil 10,7046,652
CatalaoBrazil 10,0576,250
CatanduvaBrazil 10,2036,341
CaxiasBrazil 9,4335,862
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6556,621
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,1536,309
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,6746,633
ChapecoBrazil 10,3976,461
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,9365,553
CipoBrazil 10,2886,393
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,1995,716
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4736,508
CordeiroBrazil 10,7776,697
CorrentinaBrazil 9,9546,186
CorumbaBrazil 9,4105,848
CoximBrazil 9,5645,943
CrateusBrazil 9,6786,014
CuiabaBrazil 9,2305,736
CuritibaBrazil 10,5076,529
DiamantinaBrazil 10,4026,464
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1145,663
DouradosBrazil 9,8566,125
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,7316,668
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6696,630
EspinosaBrazil 10,2226,352
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,2766,385
FloraniaBrazil 10,0696,257
FlorestaBrazil 10,1036,278
FlorianoBrazil 9,6005,966
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7226,663
FormosaBrazil 9,9056,155
FortalezaBrazil 9,7496,058
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1346,298
FrancaBrazil 10,2766,386
GaranhunsBrazil 10,2956,397
GoianiaBrazil 9,8416,115
GoiasBrazil 9,7156,037
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5786,573
GrajauBrazil 9,2465,745
GuairaBrazil 10,0436,241
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,7536,061
GuaratingaBrazil 10,6146,596
IbiriteBrazil 10,4976,523
IguatuBrazil 9,8806,139
IlheusBrazil 10,5136,533
ImperatrizBrazil 9,1405,679
IndaialBrazil 10,6236,602
IpameriBrazil 10,0056,217
IraiBrazil 10,3586,437
IreceBrazil 10,0296,232
ItaberabaBrazil 10,2386,362
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,0745,017
ItaitubaBrazil 8,3565,193
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,4326,482
ItaperunaBrazil 10,7546,682
ItapevaBrazil 10,4246,478
ItirucuBrazil 10,3376,423
ItuacuBrazil 10,2606,376
IvinhemaBrazil 9,9276,168
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,2836,390
JacobinaBrazil 10,1356,298
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,8936,147
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,3046,403
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,1596,313
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,6816,637
LavrasBrazil 10,5146,533
LencoisBrazil 10,1616,314
LinharesBrazil 10,7666,690
LondrinaBrazil 10,2116,345
MacapaBrazil 8,4325,240
MacauBrazil 10,0126,222
MaceioBrazil 10,4196,475
MachadoBrazil 10,4766,510
ManausBrazil 7,9484,939
MarabaBrazil 8,9915,587
MaringaBrazil 10,1576,312
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,3365,180
Monte AzulBrazil 10,2366,361
Monte SantoBrazil 10,1766,324
MonteiroBrazil 10,1766,324
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,2676,380
Morada NovaBrazil 9,8636,129
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,0766,261
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,7826,700
ObidosBrazil 8,2145,104
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,3206,413
ParacatuBrazil 10,0686,257
ParanaBrazil 9,6405,990
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5706,568
ParanaibaBrazil 9,9266,168
ParintinsBrazil 8,1715,077
ParnaibaBrazil 9,4325,861
Passo FundoBrazil 10,5006,525
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,2006,338
PaulistanaBrazil 9,8576,125
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,1916,333
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,4216,476
PeixeBrazil 9,5475,932
PetrolinaBrazil 10,0026,215
PicosBrazil 9,7496,058
PiraiBrazil 10,7026,650
PirenopolisBrazil 9,8016,090
PompeuBrazil 10,3646,440
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,8166,100
Porto De MozBrazil 8,4675,261
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,4396,487
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,1005,033
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7196,661
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,4425,867
PosseBrazil 9,8746,136
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,7956,086
RecifeBrazil 10,3686,443
RemansoBrazil 9,8876,144
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,9164,919
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,7796,698
Rio NegroBrazil 10,5206,537
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,8096,095
SalvadorBrazil 10,4296,481
Santa MariaBrazil 10,5236,539
SantaremBrazil 8,3185,169
SantosBrazil 10,6156,596
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3526,433
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,8595,505
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,9986,213
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,6786,636
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,3306,419
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,5776,573
Sao LuisBrazil 9,1825,706
Sao MateusBrazil 10,7336,669
São PauloBrazil 10,5606,562
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,3376,424
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,7834,837
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,1066,280
SerrinhaBrazil 10,2916,395
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,4416,488
SobralBrazil 9,5975,964
SoureBrazil 8,6955,403
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,7926,085
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,8446,739
SurubimBrazil 10,2866,392
TaguatingaBrazil 9,7416,053
TarauacaBrazil 7,5524,693
TauaBrazil 9,7606,065
TefeBrazil 7,6034,724
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,5386,548
TeresinaBrazil 9,4935,899
TiriosBrazil 7,8654,888
TorresBrazil 10,7716,693
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8565,503
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,9716,196
TriunfoBrazil 10,0856,267
TucuruiBrazil 8,8225,482
TuriacuBrazil 9,0305,611
UaupesBrazil 7,1384,436
UbatubaBrazil 10,6736,632
UberabaBrazil 10,1786,325
VassourasBrazil 10,7036,651
VicosaBrazil 10,6456,615
VitoriaBrazil 10,8116,718
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,3776,448
Ze DocaBrazil 9,1675,696
BurgasBulgaria 10,2996,400
LomBulgaria 10,0256,230
PlevenBulgaria 10,1146,285
PlovdivBulgaria 10,2456,366
SadovoBulgaria 10,2536,371
SandanskiBulgaria 10,2546,372
SofiaBulgaria 10,1476,306
VarnaBulgaria 10,2416,364
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,5607,183
BurundiBurundi 14,9969,319
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,4687,748
SiemreapCambodia 12,3707,687
BatouriCameroon 13,3508,296
DoualaCameroon 13,0728,123
GarouaCameroon 12,8507,985
MamfeCameroon 12,8928,011
MarouaCameroon 12,8057,957
NgaoundereCameroon 13,0408,103
NkoundjaCameroon 13,0008,078
YaoundeCameroon 13,2118,209
YokoCameroon 13,1198,153
Abbotsford, BcCanada 948589
Agassiz, BcCanada 973605
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1771,974
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2613,269
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1253,185
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,7961,738
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,5741,599
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,0872,540
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 988614
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,1391,951
Banff, AbCanada 1,298806
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,5012,175
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0883,162
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,314816
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3541,463
Blue River, BcCanada 1,313816
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,6512,269
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,575979
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0281,260
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8811,169
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,5862,850
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,238769
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,9513,698
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,568974
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2382,012
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,341834
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3382,074
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,076669
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6742,904
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,4852,787
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,1942,606
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,3022,052
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,238769
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,435892
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9623,083
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,045649
Chapais, QcCanada 3,7932,357
Charlo, NbCanada 4,4352,756
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7142,929
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7122,928
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,120696
Chatham, NbCanada 4,5212,809
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,2702,032
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,5192,187
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,5032,798
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,8321,760
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,2352,010
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,4862,787
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,7861,110
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3212,064
Comox, BcCanada 1,045649
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,8791,789
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,6292,255
Coronation, AbCanada 1,529950
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,134705
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0053,110
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0761,290
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,7021,058
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,0661,284
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,0463,135
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,3222,686
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,9742,469
Dryden, OnCanada 2,5171,564
Earlton, OnCanada 3,4552,147
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,569975
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,607998
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,596992
Edson, AbCanada 1,519944
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,269788
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7151,687
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7981,117
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,503934
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6432,885
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1891,360
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,1781,354
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,9661,222
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0391,267
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,342834
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3651,470
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,2851,420
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,7541,090
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,0371,266
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,4562,769
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,4682,777
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2942,668
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2523,263
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,6611,654
Gladman Point, NtCanada 932579
Golden, BcCanada 1,269789
Goose, NfCanada 4,7482,951
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2412,014
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,6521,026
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,6142,867
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,7752,968
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,4841,544
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7272,937
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,7232,935
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,4852,166
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7502,952
Harrow, OnCanada 3,2682,031
Hay River, NtCanada 2,3051,432
Hope, BcCanada 988614
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5002,175
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,6712,281
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,1631,966
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,2942,668
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3372,695
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,6191,006
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,144711
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,2472,018
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,2442,016
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,076669
Kenora, OnCanada 2,4031,494
Kingston, OnCanada 3,7292,317
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,3982,111
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0691,907
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,2232,624
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9012,424
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0551,277
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,0691,907
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1611,964
Langara, BcCanada 1,7261,073
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,9091,808
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,265786
London, OnCanada 3,3902,107
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,1842,600
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3751,476
Lytton, BcCanada 1,083673
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,7802,349
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,7412,325
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,335829
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,7201,690
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,396868
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,390864
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,004624
Moncton, NbCanada 4,6012,859
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,2862,663
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9522,456
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9272,440
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,6981,055
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,3882,106
Morden, MbCanada 2,1271,322
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,5052,178
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6282,876
Nanaimo, BcCanada 972604
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,7132,929
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,0552,520
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7711,722
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7291,074
North Bay, OnCanada 3,4792,162
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,7822,350
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,7832,351
Peace River, AbCanada 1,7841,109
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,6592,274
Penticton, BcCanada 1,019633
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,6452,265
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,5902,231
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,7331,698
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,002623
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,9683,087
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,198744
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1411,330
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,8881,173
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,489925
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6481,024
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9361,203
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0512,517
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,0832,537
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,393866
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,448900
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,4811,542
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,7601,094
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7561,091
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0512,518
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,206749
Roberval, QcCanada 3,9922,480
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0213,120
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,342834
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,5312,816
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,589987
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,9602,461
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,5002,797
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7571,092
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,0891,920
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,3182,683
Scott, SkCanada 1,6691,037
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,4002,734
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,7322,941
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,0862,539
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,2852,041
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,5171,564
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,5831,605
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,7361,078
Smithers, BcCanada 1,6331,015
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,9833,097
Summerside, PeCanada 4,6562,893
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,572977
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,565973
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9443,072
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,6372,260
Terrace, BcCanada 1,6221,008
Teslin, YtCanada 2,3021,431
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1761,352
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,2851,420
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4621,530
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,7361,700
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3222,064
Tofino, BcCanada 992617
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,5192,187
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,5002,175
Trenton, OnCanada 3,6582,273
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,8291,758
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,8643,022
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3281,447
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,5892,230
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 969602
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,6361,017
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,6691,037
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 910566
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 883549
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,3252,688
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,4442,140
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,2281,384
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,4141,500
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,3672,092
Windsor, OnCanada 3,2592,025
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,2111,374
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,8651,159
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,5582,832
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4981,552
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9361,203
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,3145,788
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,2125,724
SalCape Verde 9,5695,946
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,6268,467
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,3268,281
AbecheChad 12,8778,002
FayaChad 12,3887,698
MoundouChad 13,0918,135
N’DjamenaChad 12,7007,892
AntofagastaChile 8,9045,533
AricaChile 8,4625,258
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,8436,738
ChicoChile 10,9036,775
ChillanChile 9,9876,206
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,9516,184
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,2625,756
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,7506,680
Curico-General FreireChile 9,8846,142
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,6655,384
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6454,751
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,8967,392
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,4345,862
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,2996,400
ParronChile 9,8526,122
Puerto AysenChile 10,7516,681
Puerto MonttChile 10,3736,446
Punta ArenasChile 11,5097,152
QuinteroChile 9,7036,030
SantiagoChile 9,7826,079
SewellChile 9,8516,122
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,1546,310
ValdiviaChile 10,2186,349
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,2616,376
VallenarChile 9,4075,846
ValparaisoChile 9,7156,037
AltaiChina 9,7566,063
BeijingChina 9,2865,771
ChangchunChina 8,4545,253
ChangduChina 11,0736,881
ChangshaChina 10,4896,518
ChengduChina 10,7756,696
ChongqingChina 10,7466,678
DuianChina 10,5326,545
ErlianChina 9,1955,714
GanzhouChina 10,5586,561
GuangzhouChina 10,8836,763
HaikouChina 11,3717,066
HailarChina 8,3395,182
HamiChina 10,0776,262
HetanChina 11,0906,892
JiuquanChina 10,1816,326
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9366,796
KashiChina 10,9326,793
KunmingChina 11,3737,068
LanzhouChina 10,2796,388
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,4867,137
NanchangChina 10,2676,380
NanjingChina 9,8006,090
NanningChina 11,2677,001
PingbianChina 10,1946,335
QingdaoChina 9,3715,823
QiqiharChina 8,2645,135
RuoqiangChina 10,6466,616
ShanghaiChina 9,6956,024
ShantouChina 10,6566,622
ShenyangChina 8,7265,422
TaiyuanChina 9,6896,021
TaoyuanChina 10,2136,346
TengchongChina 11,5897,201
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1766,324
Xi’AnChina 10,1826,327
XichangChina 11,1276,915
YanjiChina 8,2815,146
YichangChina 10,3676,442
YinchuanChina 9,9476,181
YiningChina 10,3316,420
ZhengzhouChina 9,8816,140
ZhijiangChina 10,7506,680
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,2973,913
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,2723,898
AraucaColombia 6,3053,918
BarranquillaColombia 5,6903,536
Benito SalasColombia 6,2863,906
BogotáColombia 6,2303,871
Camilo DazaColombia 6,0983,789
El CaranoColombia 5,9613,704
Las GaviotasColombia 6,4894,032
MatecanaColombia 6,1013,791
PeralesColombia 6,1763,838
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,6314,120
Rafael NunezColombia 5,6673,521
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,0223,121
Simon BolivarColombia 5,7153,551
VanguardiaColombia 6,3133,923
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,2744,520
YariguiesColombia 6,0703,772
MoroniComoros 16,51310,261
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,0523,139
LimonCosta Rica 5,1383,193
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,0063,111
San JoseCosta Rica 5,0633,146
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5715,948
DubrovnikCroatia 9,9506,183
SibenikCroatia 9,7576,063
SplitCroatia 9,8006,090
ZagrebCroatia 9,5605,941
CamagueyCuba 4,6722,903
CasablancaCuba 4,1902,604
HavanaCuba 4,1982,609
WillemstadCuraçao 6,0573,764
FamagustaCyprus 11,2626,998
LarnacaCyprus 11,2797,009
LimassolCyprus 11,2827,011
NicosiaCyprus 11,2406,985
BrnoCzech Republic 9,2675,759
ChebCzech Republic 9,0185,604
MosnovCzech Republic 9,2655,758
PragueCzech Republic 9,0865,646
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1458,790
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1958,821
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1938,820
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,6559,728
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0059,324
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5025,283
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6265,360
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,3755,204
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,3095,163
MarstalDenmark 8,5065,286
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5635,321
OdenseDenmark 8,4555,254
RandersDenmark 8,3445,185
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6165,354
StudsgårdDenmark 8,3365,180
TønderDenmark 8,4375,243
TylstrupDenmark 8,2745,142
TystofteDenmark 8,4995,282
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3015,158
VestervigDenmark 8,2535,128
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,0378,722
Melville HallDominica 6,4554,011
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,3763,341
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,5233,432
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4583,392
BaniDominican Republic 5,5133,426
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4533,389
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,5383,441
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4573,391
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4393,380
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4753,402
DajabonDominican Republic 5,3083,299
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,4073,360
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,3833,345
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,5893,473
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,4263,372
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,5703,461
HigueyDominican Republic 5,6263,496
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,3693,336
ImbertDominican Republic 5,3883,348
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,4283,373
JimaniDominican Republic 5,3823,345
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,6143,489
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4353,377
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,5573,453
LuperonDominican Republic 5,3523,326
MichesDominican Republic 5,5713,462
MocaDominican Republic 5,4213,369
MoncionDominican Republic 5,3663,335
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,2933,289
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,5203,430
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4793,405
NeybaDominican Republic 5,4103,362
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,4133,364
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4703,399
PoloDominican Republic 5,4483,385
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,3943,352
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,3653,334
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,4423,382
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4453,384
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5893,473
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,5383,442
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,4323,375
SamanaDominican Republic 5,5333,439
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,5293,436
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,3953,352
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,4813,406
San JuanDominican Republic 5,4043,358
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,6403,505
SanchezDominican Republic 5,5103,424
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,4013,357
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,3453,322
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,5393,442
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4323,375
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,4993,417
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4873,410
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,3223,307
YamasaDominican Republic 5,5043,420
YasicaDominican Republic 5,4003,356
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6414,748
CanarEcuador 6,4984,038
GuayaquilEcuador 6,4003,977
IzobambaEcuador 6,3343,936
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,2433,880
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,6124,109
MilagroEcuador 6,4153,986
OtavaloEcuador 6,3033,916
PichilingueEcuador 6,3353,937
PortoviejoEcuador 6,2623,891
PuyoEcuador 6,4764,024
QuitoEcuador 6,3223,928
RumipambaEcuador 6,3883,970
San GabrielEcuador 6,3023,916
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,5487,176
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,7707,314
AswanEgypt 12,3997,705
AsyutEgypt 12,0157,466
BahariyaEgypt 11,8047,335
Beni SuefEgypt 11,8077,337
CairoEgypt 11,7097,276
DabaaEgypt 11,5107,153
DakhlaEgypt 12,0987,518
El ArishEgypt 11,6867,262
El TorEgypt 11,9827,446
FarafraEgypt 11,9007,395
HelwanEgypt 11,7337,291
HurguadaEgypt 12,0957,516
IsmailiaEgypt 11,6877,262
KhargaEgypt 12,1617,557
KosseirEgypt 12,2197,593
LuxorEgypt 12,2177,592
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,4357,106
MinyaEgypt 11,8977,393
Port-SaidEgypt 11,6157,217
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,8717,377
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,0297,475
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,8077,337
SalloumEgypt 11,3357,044
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,5837,198
SohagEgypt 12,0897,512
St. KatrineEgypt 11,9457,423
TahrirEgypt 11,6297,227
TantaEgypt 11,6257,224
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,3472,702
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,3882,727
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,3352,694
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,3802,722
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,0248,093
AsmaraEritrea 13,5168,399
AssabEritrea 13,8628,614
MassawaEritrea 13,4978,387
TallinEstonia 8,4985,281
TartuEstonia 8,6575,380
VilsandiEstonia 8,5295,300
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,1818,812
GonderEthiopia 13,7598,550
NegeleEthiopia 14,5939,068
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,9917,451
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,2484,504
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,2064,478
Laucala BayFiji 8,9385,554
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,9755,577
NandiFiji 8,9755,577
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,9565,565
HelsinkiFinland 8,4215,233
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4145,229
JoensuuFinland 8,2735,141
JokioinenFinland 8,3305,176
JyvskylFinland 8,2215,108
KajaaniFinland 8,0705,015
KuopioFinland 8,2115,103
KuusamoFinland 7,9254,925
LappeenrantaFinland 8,4115,227
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3075,162
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2025,097
OuluFinland 7,9594,946
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,7384,808
TampereFinland 8,2715,140
TurkuFinland 8,3295,176
VaasaFinland 8,0675,013
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6135,973
BiarritzFrance 8,9555,565
BordeauxFrance 8,8855,522
BrestFrance 8,3975,218
CaenFrance 8,5345,303
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8365,491
DijonFrance 8,9605,568
GourdonFrance 8,9995,592
GrenobleFrance 9,1755,702
Le MansFrance 8,6705,388
LilleFrance 8,5835,333
LyonFrance 9,0885,648
MarseilleFrance 9,3045,781
MontpellierFrance 9,2295,735
NancyFrance 8,8865,522
NantesFrance 8,6455,372
NiceFrance 9,3815,829
ParisFrance 8,6975,405
PerpignanFrance 9,2485,747
StrasbourgFrance 8,9605,568
ToulonFrance 9,3685,821
ToulouseFrance 9,0955,652
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,9684,951
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,9184,920
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,9694,952
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,0845,023
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7824,836
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,8523,637
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,0264,366
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,0244,365
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,7924,221
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,1964,472
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,5454,067
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,6364,745
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,27911,359
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,62411,573
BitamGabon 13,3608,302
CocobeachGabon 13,3178,275
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,8268,591
LambarnGabon 13,5078,394
LastourvilleGabon 13,6978,511
LibrevilleGabon 13,3508,296
MakokouGabon 13,5888,443
MayumbaGabon 13,7638,552
MitzicGabon 13,4748,373
MkamboGabon 13,6238,466
MoandaGabon 13,7958,573
MouilaGabon 13,6618,489
Port-GentilGabon 13,3978,325
TchibanGabon 13,7438,540
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6693,523
BanjulGambia 10,3226,414
SukhumiGeorgia 10,5646,564
TbilisiGeorgia 10,7876,703
BerlinGermany 8,8285,486
BrockenGermany 8,7895,461
CologneGermany 8,7165,416
DresdenGermany 8,9715,574
ErfurtGermany 8,8775,516
EssenGermany 8,6775,392
FichtelbergGermany 9,0065,596
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,8625,507
GeisenheimGermany 8,8455,496
GorlitzGermany 9,0125,600
HamburgGermany 8,5985,343
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,5975,342
HannoverGermany 8,6915,401
HelgolandGermany 8,4675,261
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1725,700
KarlsruheGermany 8,9535,563
KasselGermany 8,7885,461
KonstanzGermany 9,1065,659
LeipzigGermany 8,8945,527
LindenbergGermany 8,8825,520
MagdeburgGermany 8,7975,466
MunichGermany 9,1555,689
MünsterGermany 8,6545,378
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7385,430
NurembergGermany 9,0195,605
NurnbergGermany 9,0175,603
PotsdamGermany 8,8275,485
RostockGermany 8,6255,359
SchleswigGermany 8,4995,282
StuttgartGermany 9,0075,597
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,8115,475
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2065,721
AccraGhana 12,2127,589
KumasiGhana 12,0137,465
TamaleGhana 11,8477,362
GibraltarGibraltar 9,3385,803
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,4176,473
AthensGreece 10,6266,603
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,6546,621
ChiosGreece 10,6786,635
CorfuGreece 10,3196,412
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,2606,376
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,9516,805
IoanninaGreece 10,3466,429
KalamataGreece 10,6556,621
KerkiraGreece 10,3196,412
Kythira IslandGreece 10,7726,694
LamiaGreece 10,4886,517
LarissaGreece 10,4146,472
LemnosGreece 10,4866,516
LimnosGreece 10,4886,517
MethoniGreece 10,6656,628
MilosGreece 10,7836,701
MitiliniGreece 10,6226,600
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,6176,597
NaxosGreece 10,7796,698
PatrasGreece 10,5266,541
RhodesGreece 10,9466,802
SamosGreece 10,7726,694
Skiros IslandGreece 10,5576,561
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,8956,770
ThessalonikiGreece 10,3466,429
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,6236,601
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,5426,551
AasiaatGreenland 5,0493,138
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7413,568
AputiteqGreenland 5,8983,665
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,9783,715
FrederikshbGreenland 5,2433,258
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,0133,115
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,1223,183
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1713,834
JakobshavnGreenland 5,1203,181
JulianehbGreenland 5,4593,392
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,1383,193
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1743,836
NanortalikGreenland 5,5183,429
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,4813,406
NordGreenland 5,8083,609
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1133,177
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7302,939
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,6303,499
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,1413,195
UpernavikGreenland 4,9653,086
UummannaqGreenland 5,0843,159
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,3873,969
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,3883,970
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,2122,617
BokeGuinea 10,6536,620
ConakryGuinea 10,8536,744
FaranahGuinea 11,0446,863
KankanGuinea 11,1306,916
KindiaGuinea 10,8756,758
KissidougouGuinea 11,1446,925
LabeGuinea 10,8236,725
MacentaGuinea 11,2586,996
MamouGuinea 10,9136,781
NzerekoreGuinea 11,4157,093
SiguiriGuinea 11,0586,871
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,5216,538
GeorgetownGuyana 7,3434,563
TimehriGuyana 7,3574,572
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,3393,318
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 3,8702,405
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 3,9702,467
Kahului, MauiHawaii 3,8862,415
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,0362,508
Midway IslandHawaii 5,1503,200
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 3,8912,418
CatacamasHonduras 4,5202,809
CholutecaHonduras 4,5602,834
La CeibaHonduras 4,3842,724
La MesaHonduras 4,3282,689
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,6552,893
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,3212,685
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,4952,793
TelaHonduras 4,3402,697
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9156,783
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9166,783
BudapestHungary 9,5115,910
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,5245,918
DebrecenHungary 9,6035,967
KeszthelyHungary 9,5195,915
MiskolcHungary 9,5135,911
PecsHungary 9,6295,984
SzegedHungary 9,6736,011
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,4465,870
AkureyriIceland 6,5614,077
DalatangiIceland 6,7614,202
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,7594,200
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,6714,146
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5994,101
ReykhólarIceland 6,4093,982
ReykjavíkIceland 6,4904,033
StykkisholmurIceland 6,4053,980
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,5994,101
AgraIndia 12,2037,583
AhmedabadIndia 12,7807,942
AkolaIndia 12,9228,030
AllahabadIndia 12,2727,626
AmritsarIndia 11,8027,334
BangaloreIndia 13,7268,530
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5108,395
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,6607,867
BikanerIndia 12,2307,600
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6318,470
CherrapunjiIndia 11,9027,396
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,9027,396
DaltonganjIndia 12,3377,666
DarbhangaIndia 12,0507,488
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,5377,169
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,5317,165
DumkaIndia 12,1927,576
DwarkaIndia 12,9268,032
GoaIndia 13,5718,433
GuwahatiIndia 11,8237,347
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2238,217
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7407,917
JagdalpurIndia 12,9288,033
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,3237,658
KotaIndia 12,4787,754
KozhikodeIndia 13,9678,679
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4687,126
LudhianaIndia 11,8607,370
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8238,590
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9137,403
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2278,220
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2618,240
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8187,965
New DelhiIndia 12,0747,503
PambanIndia 14,0558,734
PuneIndia 13,2428,228
SagarIndia 12,5367,790
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5387,170
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2218,837
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2218,837
VeravalIndia 13,0638,117
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0218,092
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,9207,407
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,6557,864
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,8308,594
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,7747,938
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,8057,336
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2226,973
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,5858,442
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,2356,981
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,8698,618
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,1418,166
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,8036,713
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,1068,144
AbadanIran 12,0757,504
ArakIran 11,6847,261
BabolsarIran 11,4147,093
Bandar AbbasIran 12,4847,758
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,3057,025
Bandar LengehIran 12,5577,803
BirjandIran 11,8567,367
BushehrIran 12,2587,617
ChahbaharIran 12,6947,888
DezfulIran 11,8687,375
EsfahanIran 11,8737,378
IranshahrIran 12,4817,756
KermanIran 12,1487,549
KermanshahIran 11,6227,222
Khoram AbadIran 11,7387,294
MashhadIran 11,4777,132
OroomiehIran 11,2306,979
RamsarIran 11,3797,071
RashtIran 11,3237,036
SemnanIran 11,5447,173
ShahroudIran 11,4587,120
ShirazIran 12,2107,587
TabrizIran 11,2006,960
TeheranIran 11,5197,158
YazdIran 11,9577,430
ZahedanIran 12,2287,599
ZanjanIran 11,3817,072
BaghdadIraq 11,7017,271
BasraIraq 12,0477,486
BelmulletIreland 7,6734,768
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,8624,886
ClaremorrisIreland 7,7614,823
ClonesIreland 7,8114,854
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,7524,817
CorkIreland 7,9224,923
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,9254,925
DublinIreland 7,9144,918
KilkennyIreland 7,9274,926
Malin HeadIreland 7,7164,795
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,9994,971
ShannonIreland 7,8404,872
ValentiaIreland 7,8294,865
EilatIsrael 11,8807,383
HaifaIsrael 11,5367,168
JerusalemIsrael 11,6437,235
Tel AvivIsrael 11,6207,220
AlbengaItaly 9,3885,834
AlgheroItaly 9,7056,031
AmendolaItaly 9,9596,189
AnconaItaly 9,6686,008
ArezzoItaly 9,6105,972
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,0426,240
BergamoItaly 9,3125,786
BolognaItaly 9,4875,895
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3095,785
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,1546,310
BrindisiItaly 10,1376,299
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,8696,133
CameriItaly 9,2785,766
CampobassoItaly 9,9126,159
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8386,114
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9046,155
Cape FrascaItaly 9,7946,086
Cape MeleItaly 9,3985,840
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,0856,267
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3206,413
CerviaItaly 9,5585,940
CiampinoItaly 9,7986,088
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4925,898
Cisa PassItaly 9,4325,861
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7436,054
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3355,801
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,3976,461
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,2626,377
DecimomannuItaly 9,8556,124
DobbiacoItaly 9,3225,793
FalconaraItaly 9,6626,004
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5505,934
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,9596,189
FonniItaly 9,7996,089
FrontoneItaly 9,6445,993
FrosinoneItaly 9,8456,118
GelaItaly 10,3186,412
GenoaItaly 9,3885,834
GhediItaly 9,3605,817
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,0856,267
GrazzaniseItaly 9,9346,173
GrossetoItaly 9,6415,991
GrottaglieItaly 10,1286,294
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7066,031
GuidoniaItaly 9,7866,081
IstranaItaly 9,4155,850
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,3906,457
LatinaItaly 9,8376,113
LatronicoItaly 10,1116,283
LecceItaly 10,1866,330
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6135,973
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,1166,286
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,2716,383
MilanItaly 9,3135,787
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,2725,762
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6806,015
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,9606,189
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7406,053
PadovaItaly 9,4305,860
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3255,794
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,1786,324
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,1616,314
PantelleriaItaly 10,2366,361
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4195,853
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8496,120
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6746,011
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,8086,095
PiacenzaItaly 9,3835,830
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,5255,919
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5395,927
Ponza IslandItaly 9,8986,151
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,0496,244
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8066,093
PrizziItaly 10,2206,351
RadicofaniItaly 9,6596,002
Resia PassItaly 9,2485,747
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5915,960
RivoltoItaly 9,4275,858
Rolle PassItaly 9,3445,806
RomeItaly 9,7806,078
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,7836,079
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4585,877
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,3935,837
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,9536,185
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,2366,361
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,4695,884
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,7116,034
Scuro MountainItaly 10,2006,339
SigonellaItaly 10,3196,412
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,1276,293
TarvisioItaly 9,3995,841
TermoliItaly 9,8846,142
TorinoItaly 9,2815,767
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,2625,755
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1586,312
TrevicoItaly 9,9866,205
TrevisoItaly 9,4215,854
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,4845,893
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,2755,763
UdineItaly 9,4265,857
Ustica IslandItaly 10,1166,286
VeniceItaly 9,4425,867
VeronaItaly 9,3895,834
VicenzaItaly 9,4025,843
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,7556,062
ViterboItaly 9,7156,037